Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 APPGO II LO Rzeszów 2 6 6 0 153 135
2 SST Lubcza Racławówka 2 6 6 1 179 140
3 PZL Sędziszów Młp. 2 6 6 1 180 143
4 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2 6 6 1 174 151
5 Sportur Gmina Łańcut 2 3 4 3 151 162
6 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 3 4 4 189 187
7 Klima Błażowa 2 3 3 3 142 147
8 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 2 3 3 4 168 174
9 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 2 0 1 6 159 176
10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2 0 1 6 159 179
11 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 0 1 6 143 165
12 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2 0 0 6 113 151


Spotkania

1 2017-10-07 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20)
2 2017-10-07 Klima Błażowa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
3 2017-10-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:15)
4 2017-10-07 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:21)
5 2017-10-07 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
6 2017-10-07 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 20:25, 28:30)
7 2017-10-18 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
8 2017-10-14 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22)
9 2017-10-14 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2017-10-14 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
11 2017-10-14 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (29:27, 25:27, 20:25, 21:25)
12 2017-10-14 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 3:0 (25:17, 33:31, 25:19)
13 2017-10-21 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - Klima Błażowa 0:0
14 2017-10-21 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
15 2017-10-21 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
16 2017-10-21 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
17 2017-10-21 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
18 2017-10-21 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
19 2017-10-28 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
20 2017-10-28 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
21 2017-10-28 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
22 2017-10-28 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
23 2017-10-28 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
24 2017-10-28 Klima Błażowa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
25 2017-11-04 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
26 2017-11-04 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 0:0
27 2017-11-04 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
28 2017-11-04 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
29 2017-11-04 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
30 2017-11-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
31 2017-11-11 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
32 2017-11-11 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
33 2017-11-11 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
34 2017-11-11 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
35 2017-11-11 Klima Błażowa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
36 2017-11-11 SST Lubcza Racławówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
37 2017-11-18 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
38 2017-11-18 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
39 2017-11-18 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Klima Błażowa 0:0
40 2017-11-18 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
41 2017-11-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
42 2017-11-18 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
43 2017-11-25 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
44 2017-11-25 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
45 2017-11-25 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
46 2017-11-25 Klima Błażowa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
47 2017-11-25 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
48 2017-11-25 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
49 2017-12-02 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
50 2017-12-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
51 2017-12-02 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
52 2017-12-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 0:0
53 2017-12-02 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
54 2017-12-02 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
55 2017-12-09 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
56 2017-12-09 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
57 2017-12-09 Klima Błażowa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
58 2017-12-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
59 2017-12-09 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
60 2017-12-09 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
61 2017-12-16 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
62 2017-12-16 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
63 2017-12-16 AKS V LO Rzeszów - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
64 2017-12-16 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
65 2017-12-16 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Klima Błażowa 0:0
66 2017-12-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
67 2018-01-06 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
68 2018-01-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Klima Błażowa 0:0
69 2018-01-06 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
70 2018-01-06 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
71 2018-01-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
72 2018-01-06 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
73 2018-01-13 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
74 2018-01-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
75 2018-01-13 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
76 2018-01-13 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
77 2018-01-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
78 2018-01-13 Klima Błażowa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
79 2018-01-20 Klima Błażowa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
80 2018-01-20 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
81 2018-01-20 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
82 2018-01-20 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
83 2018-01-20 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
84 2018-01-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
85 2018-01-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
86 2018-01-27 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
87 2018-01-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
88 2018-01-27 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
89 2018-01-27 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
90 2018-01-27 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Klima Błażowa 0:0
91 2018-02-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
92 2018-02-10 Klima Błażowa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
93 2018-02-10 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
94 2018-02-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
95 2018-02-10 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
96 2018-02-10 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
97 2018-02-17 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
98 2018-02-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
99 2018-02-17 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
100 2018-02-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
101 2018-02-17 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 0:0
102 2018-02-17 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
103 2018-02-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
104 2018-02-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
105 2018-02-24 Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
106 2018-02-24 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
107 2018-02-24 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
108 2018-02-24 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
109 2018-03-03 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
110 2018-03-03 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
111 2018-03-03 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
112 2018-03-03 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Klima Błażowa 0:0
113 2018-03-03 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
114 2018-03-03 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
115 2018-03-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
116 2018-03-10 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
117 2018-03-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
118 2018-03-10 Klima Błażowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
119 2018-03-10 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
120 2018-03-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
121 2018-03-17 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
122 2018-03-17 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
123 2018-03-17 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Klima Błażowa 0:0
124 2018-03-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
125 2018-03-17 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
126 2018-03-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
127 2018-03-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
128 2018-03-24 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
129 2018-03-24 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
130 2018-03-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
131 2018-03-24 Klima Błażowa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
132 2018-03-24 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
Mistrzostwa Polski Sędziów
Jazgot
Rest
Handlopex
Air Res
Green Gas
Simplicity Games