Tabela

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 SST Lubcza Racławówka 10 23 27 14 967 880
2 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 11 23 25 16 972 919
3 PZL Sędziszów Młp. 10 22 24 10 799 707
4 Klima Błażowa 10 19 23 14 873 814
5 AKS V LO Rzeszów 10 18 20 14 779 735
6 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 10 18 23 17 897 848
7 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 10 17 20 17 840 835
8 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 11 13 19 24 951 975
9 Sportur Gmina Łańcut 10 10 16 24 826 933
10 APPGO II LO Rzeszów 10 10 14 22 788 840
11 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 10 6 8 26 744 843
12 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 10 4 7 28 762 869


Spotkania

1 2017-10-07 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (25:13, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20)
2 2017-10-07 Klima Błażowa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
3 2017-10-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:15)
4 2017-10-07 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:21)
5 2017-10-07 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
6 2017-10-07 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 20:25, 28:30)
7 2017-10-18 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
8 2017-10-14 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22)
9 2017-10-14 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2017-10-14 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
11 2017-10-14 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (29:27, 25:27, 20:25, 21:25)
12 2017-10-14 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 3:0 (25:17, 33:31, 25:19)
13 2017-10-21 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - Klima Błażowa 2:3 (24:26, 28:26, 16:25, 25:20, 11:15)
14 2017-10-21 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (22:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:27, 15:6)
15 2017-10-21 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 13:15)
16 2017-10-21 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:12, 21:25)
17 2017-10-21 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
18 2017-10-21 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 22:25)
19 2017-10-28 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:21, 15:25, 23:25, 17:25)
20 2017-10-27 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 19:25)
21 2017-10-28 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 24:26)
22 2017-10-28 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (25:19, 25:10, 20:25, 16:25, 11:15)
23 2017-10-28 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
24 2017-10-28 Klima Błażowa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (38:40, 17:25, 25:22, 24:26)
25 2017-11-07 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:23)
26 2017-11-04 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 0:3 (27:29, 15:25, 20:25)
27 2017-11-04 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:23)
28 2017-11-04 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:14, 15:13)
29 2017-11-04 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
30 2017-11-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:18)
31 2017-11-11 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:2 (23:25, 30:28, 16:25, 25:18, 15:11)
32 2017-11-11 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 20:25)
33 2017-11-11 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 31:33, 20:25)
34 2017-11-11 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:14)
35 2017-11-11 Klima Błażowa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:21)
36 2017-11-11 SST Lubcza Racławówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
37 2017-11-18 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:10, 23:25)
38 2017-11-18 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (25:17, 27:29, 22:25, 25:22, 15:13)
39 2017-11-18 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Klima Błażowa 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 16:25)
40 2017-11-18 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:21)
41 2017-11-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
42 2017-11-18 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (31:29, 28:30, 25:23, 26:24)
43 2017-11-25 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 1:3 (29:31, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25)
44 2017-11-25 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
45 2017-11-25 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:22)
46 2017-11-25 Klima Błażowa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:2 (24:26, 21:25, 26:24, 25:15, 15:12)
47 2017-11-25 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:19)
48 2017-11-25 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (7:25, 14:25, 23:25)
49 2017-12-02 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17, 15:9)
50 2017-12-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:21, 25:15)
51 2017-12-02 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 14:16)
52 2017-12-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Klima Błażowa 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)
53 2017-12-02 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 19:25)
54 2017-12-02 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (27:25, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25)
55 2017-12-09 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 17:25)
56 2017-12-09 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:21)
57 2017-12-09 Klima Błażowa - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:19)
58 2017-12-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19)
59 2017-12-09 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25)
60 2017-12-09 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (28:26, 22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
61 2017-12-16 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
62 2017-12-16 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
63 2017-12-16 AKS V LO Rzeszów - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
64 2017-12-16 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
65 2017-12-16 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Klima Błażowa 0:0
66 2017-12-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
67 2018-01-06 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
68 2018-01-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Klima Błażowa 0:0
69 2018-01-06 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
70 2018-01-06 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
71 2018-01-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
72 2018-01-06 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
73 2018-01-13 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
74 2018-01-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
75 2018-01-13 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
76 2018-01-13 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
77 2018-01-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
78 2018-01-13 Klima Błażowa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
79 2018-01-20 Klima Błażowa - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
80 2018-01-20 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
81 2018-01-20 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
82 2018-01-20 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
83 2018-01-20 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
84 2018-01-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
85 2018-01-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
86 2018-01-27 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
87 2018-01-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
88 2018-01-27 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
89 2018-01-27 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
90 2018-01-27 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Klima Błażowa 0:0
91 2018-02-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
92 2018-02-10 Klima Błażowa - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
93 2018-02-10 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
94 2018-02-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
95 2018-02-10 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
96 2018-02-10 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
97 2018-02-17 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
98 2018-02-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
99 2017-12-10 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19)
100 2018-02-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
101 2018-02-17 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - Klima Błażowa 0:0
102 2018-02-17 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
103 2018-02-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
104 2018-02-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
105 2018-02-24 Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
106 2018-02-24 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
107 2018-02-24 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
108 2018-02-24 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
109 2018-03-03 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
110 2018-03-03 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
111 2018-03-03 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
112 2018-03-03 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - Klima Błażowa 0:0
113 2018-03-03 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
114 2018-03-03 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
115 2018-03-10 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
116 2018-03-10 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
117 2018-03-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
118 2018-03-10 Klima Błażowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
119 2018-03-10 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
120 2018-03-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
121 2018-03-17 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Sportur Gmina Łańcut 0:0
122 2018-03-17 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - PZL Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
123 2018-03-17 SSPS Czarni Oleszyce - Klima Błażowa 0:0
124 2018-03-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
125 2018-03-17 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:0
126 2018-03-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:0
127 2018-03-24 Sportur Gmina Łańcut - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:0
128 2018-03-24 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
129 2018-03-24 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
130 2018-03-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SSPS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
131 2018-03-24 Klima Błażowa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
132 2018-03-24 PZL Sędziszów Młp. - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:0
Mistrzostwa Polski Sędziów
Jazgot
Rest
Handlopex
Air Res
Green Gas
Simplicity Games