Wydział rozgrywek

Komunikat WR 2/2017-2018

III LIGA MĘŻCZYZN

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

UMKS Spartakus Adamówka

2.

Klima Błażowa

3.

LKS Głogovia

4.

Sportur Gmina Łańcut

5.

SSPS Czarni Oleszyce

6.

SST Lubcza Racławówka

7.

TKS Żagiel Radymno

8.

TKF ITS Rakszawa

9.

AKS V LO Rzeszów

10.

APPGO II LO Rzeszów

11.

PZL Sędziszów

12.

KPS Siarka MOSiR Tarnobrzeg

 

III LIGA KOBIET

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

MKS San-Pajda Jarosław

2.

UKS MOSiR Jasło

3.

KS Feniks Radymno

4.

TKF ITS Rakszawa

 

IV LIGA MĘŻCZYZN

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

ProSport Marmax Czudec

2.

UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica

3.

MKS MOSiR Jasło

4.

AKS Orkan Nisko

5.

SST Lubcza Racławówka

6.

KS Grom Rozbórz Długi

7.

AKS V LO Rzeszów II

8.

KU AZS UR

9.

UKS Sokół Sieniawa

10.

MKS Wisłok Strzyżów

11.

MKS Wierzbna

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA JUNIORÓW

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

MKS MOSiR Jasło

2.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

3.

KS SMS Neobus Raf-Mar Niebylec

4.

AKS Orkan Nisko

5.

KS Błękitni Ropczyce

6.

AKS V LO Rzeszów

7.

TSV Sanok

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA JUNIOREK

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec

2.

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław

3.

UKS MOSiR Jasło

4.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

5.

UKS SAN Lesko

6.

MKS Łańcut I

7.

MKS Łańcut II

8.

UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec

9.

UKS 15 Przemyśl

10.

SST Lubcza Racławówka

11.

MKS V LO Rzeszów I

12.

MKS V LO Rzeszów II

13.

PBS Bank Sanoczanka

14.

KS Marba Sędziszów Młp.

15.

VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola

16.

KPS Siarka MOSiR Tarnobrzeg

17.

UKS Zaleszany

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA KADETÓW

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

MUKS Olimp Czudec

2.

DAS Kępa Dębica

3.

MKS MOSiR Jasło

4.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

5.

ZSTG Rakszawa

6.

KS Błękitni Ropczyce

7.

AKS V LO Rzeszów I

8.

AKS V LO Rzeszów II

9.

TSV Sanok

10.

UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA KADETEK

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

MUKS Olimp Czudec

2.

DAS Kępa Dębica

3.

KS Wisłoka Dębica

4.

UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec

5.

UKS MOSiR Jasło

6.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

7.

MKS Łańcut I

8.

MKS Łańcut II

9.

UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec

10.

UKS Niwa Niwiska

11.

UKS 15 Przemyśl

12.

MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I

13.

MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów II

14.

MUKS Sparta Rzeszów

15.

PBS Bank Sanoczanka

16.

VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola

17.

KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

DAS Kępa Dębica

2.

MKS MOSiR Jasło

3.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

4.

LTS Feniks Leżajsk

5.

KS Błękitni Ropczyce

6.

AKS V LO Rzeszów I

7.

AKS V LO Rzeszów II

8.

TSV Sanok

9.

MKS Wisłok Strzyżów

 

PODKARPACKA LIGA MŁODZICZEK

Lp.

Nazwa zespołu

1.

DAS Kępa Dębica

2.

UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec

3.

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I

4.

MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II

5.

UKS MOSiR Jasło

6.

Karpaty MOSiR Krosno

7.

UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec

8.

KPS Nowa Dęba

9.

UKS 15 Przemyśl

10.

MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów

11.

RKS Bolesław Rzeszów

12.

VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola

13.

MKS Wisłok Strzyżów

14.

UKS Zaleszany

 

Mistrzostwa Polski Sędziów
Jazgot
Rest
Handlopex
Air Res
Green Gas
Simplicity Games