Lp. |
Zespół |
pkt |
1 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut |
41 |
2 |
SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka |
32 |
3 |
AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów |
27 |
4 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
24 |
5 |
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
20 |
6 |
TS Sanoczanka Sanok |
14 |
7 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
6 |
8 |
TSV Sanok |
4 |
1 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
33 |
2 |
AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce |
30 |
3 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
25 |
4 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
18 |
5 |
AKS ORKAN Nisko |
10 |
6 |
KU AZS UR |
7 |
7 |
TKF Anilana Rakszawa II |
3 |
1 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I |
12 |
2 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola |
9 |
3 |
SMS Stal Mielec |
9 |
4 |
KPS Nowa Dęba |
6 |
1 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
16 |
2 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II |
14 |
3 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
12 |
4 |
AOZ Rzeszów |
10 |
5 |
TS Sanoczanka Sanok |
8 |
1 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I |
2 |
2 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
2 |
3 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola |
1 |
4 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II |
1 |
1 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola |
2 |
2 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II |
1 |
1 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I |
2 |
2 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
1 |
1 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I |
18 |
2 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I |
14 |
3 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany |
14 |
4 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
12 |
5 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
12 |
6 |
AOZ Rzeszów |
10 |
1 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów I |
28 |
2 |
LTS Feniks Leżajsk |
24 |
3 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
24 |
4 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
22 |
5 |
UKS Dębowiec |
21 |
6 |
TSV Sanok |
19 |
7 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
16 |
8 |
AOZ Rzeszów |
14 |
1 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola |
16 |
2 |
KPS Nowa Dęba I |
15 |
3 |
CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany |
14 |
4 |
KS Wisłoka Dębica III |
13 |
5 |
Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada |
12 |
6 |
SMS Stal Mielec |
11 |
7 |
KS Wisłoka Dębica I |
10 |
8 |
KPS Nowa Dęba II |
9 |
9 |
KS Wisłoka Dębica II |
8 |
1 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl I |
15 |
2 |
MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów |
15 |
3 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut I |
13 |
4 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I |
13 |
5 |
RKS Bolesław Rzeszów |
12 |
6 |
MKS Paradiso Łańcut II |
11 |
7 |
UKS 15 Przemyśl II |
11 |
8 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II |
10 |
9 |
LKS Łęk Ostrów |
8 |
1 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I |
16 |
2 |
UKS MOSiR Dukla |
14 |
3 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
14 |
4 |
TSV Sanok I |
14 |
5 |
UKS SAN Lesko |
12 |
6 |
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
11 |
7 |
UKS Dębowiec |
10 |
8 |
AOZ Rzeszów |
9 |
9 |
TSV Sanok II |
8 |