Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 14 | 41 | 42 | 6 | 1190 | 873 |
2 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 14 | 32 | 34 | 14 | 1116 | 987 |
3 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 14 | 27 | 30 | 17 | 1104 | 950 |
4 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 14 | 24 | 29 | 21 | 1103 | 1074 |
5 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 14 | 20 | 25 | 29 | 1082 | 1189 |
6 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 14 | 14 | 17 | 33 | 1030 | 1109 |
7 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 913 | 1149 |
8 | TSV Sanok | 14 | 4 | 13 | 41 | 1066 | 1273 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-11-11 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:11) |
2 | 2023-10-14 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 24:26) |
3 | 2023-10-14 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 14:25) |
4 | 2023-10-14 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | TSV Sanok | 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 15:6) |
5 | 2023-10-21 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | TSV Sanok | 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21) |
6 | 2023-10-21 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 28:30, 25:17, 13:15) |
7 | 2023-10-24 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 18:25) |
8 | 2023-10-21 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22) |
9 | 2023-10-28 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:22, 25:8, 25:12) |
10 | 2023-10-28 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 2:3 (13:25, 25:19, 29:27, 15:25, 7:15) |
11 | 2023-10-27 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 3:2 (25:20, 25:15, 19:25, 19:25, 15:12) |
12 | 2023-10-28 | TSV Sanok | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 10:25, 23:25) |
13 | 2023-11-04 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25) |
14 | 2023-11-04 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | TSV Sanok | 3:0 (29:27, 25:13, 25:14) |
15 | 2023-11-05 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21) |
16 | 2023-11-04 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:27, 22:25) |
17 | 2023-11-24 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:19) |
18 | 2023-11-18 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:20) |
19 | 2023-11-18 | TSV Sanok | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 1:3 (18:25, 29:27, 15:25, 9:25) |
20 | 2023-11-18 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:19) |
21 | 2023-11-26 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 20:25) |
22 | 2023-11-25 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18) |
23 | 2023-11-25 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | TSV Sanok | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:19) |
24 | 2023-11-25 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:16) |
25 | 2023-12-02 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21) |
26 | 2023-11-30 | TSV Sanok | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 17:25, 23:25) |
27 | 2023-12-02 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 22:25) |
28 | 2023-12-02 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 1:3 (16:25, 26:28, 28:26, 16:25) |
29 | 2023-12-16 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 17:25) |
30 | 2023-12-16 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 26:28) |
31 | 2023-12-16 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:23) |
32 | 2023-12-16 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 1:3 (29:27, 18:25, 25:27, 18:25) |
33 | 2024-01-13 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:15, 19:25, 6:15) |
34 | 2024-01-13 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:23) |
35 | 2024-01-16 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 2:3 (25:10, 19:25, 26:28, 25:14, 13:15) |
36 | 2024-01-13 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 21:25) |
37 | 2024-01-20 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
38 | 2024-01-20 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:20) |
39 | 2024-01-20 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:16) |
40 | 2024-01-20 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | TSV Sanok | 2:3 (28:26, 17:25, 18:25, 25:17, 13:15) |
41 | 2024-01-27 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:1 (25:22, 25:8, 21:25, 25:11) |
42 | 2024-02-03 | TSV Sanok | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
43 | 2024-01-27 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 1:3 (12:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25) |
44 | 2024-01-27 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
45 | 2024-02-25 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 11:25) |
46 | 2024-02-17 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) |
47 | 2024-02-17 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | TSV Sanok | 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:23) |
48 | 2024-02-17 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:18, 25:5, 25:17) |
49 | 2024-02-24 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21) |
50 | 2024-02-24 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 17:25) |
51 | 2024-02-24 | TSV Sanok | - | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | 1:3 (25:17, 17:25, 16:25, 19:25) |
52 | 2024-02-24 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (29:31, 20:25, 18:25) |
53 | 2024-03-02 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 2:3 (25:15, 13:25, 21:25, 25:14, 11:15) |
54 | 2024-03-02 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | TSV Sanok | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:23) |
55 | 2024-03-02 | AZS UR Developres II Rzeszów | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:20) |
56 | 2024-03-02 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 25:27, 25:19) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 12 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 998 | 797 |
2 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 12 | 30 | 32 | 10 | 1005 | 810 |
3 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 12 | 25 | 27 | 14 | 930 | 816 |
4 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 12 | 18 | 23 | 22 | 983 | 983 |
5 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 12 | 10 | 16 | 30 | 949 | 1032 |
6 | KU AZS UR | 12 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 838 | 1016 |
7 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 12 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 732 | 981 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-22 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:1 (25:14, 27:25, 23:25, 25:19) |
2 | 2023-10-22 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25) |
3 | 2023-10-22 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 18:25) |
4 | 2023-10-26 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 24:26) |
5 | 2023-10-29 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 2:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:22, 11:15) |
6 | 2023-10-29 | KU AZS UR | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 16:25) |
7 | 2023-11-05 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | KU AZS UR | 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 16:25, 15:13) |
8 | 2023-11-05 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:13) |
9 | 2023-11-05 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:17) |
10 | 2023-11-19 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25) |
11 | 2023-11-19 | KU AZS UR | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25) |
12 | 2023-11-19 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 26:24) |
13 | 2023-11-26 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:16) |
14 | 2023-11-26 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | KU AZS UR | 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:20) |
15 | 2023-11-24 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:20) |
16 | 2023-12-03 | KU AZS UR | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 21:25) |
17 | 2023-12-03 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 1:3 (23:25, 27:29, 25:21, 19:25) |
18 | 2023-12-03 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 18:25) |
19 | 2023-12-10 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18) |
20 | 2023-12-08 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:15) |
21 | 2023-12-10 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | KU AZS UR | 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 15:7) |
22 | 2023-12-17 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25) |
23 | 2023-12-17 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 26:24) |
24 | 2023-12-17 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23) |
25 | 2024-01-14 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:13) |
26 | 2024-01-14 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:11) |
27 | 2024-01-14 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | KU AZS UR | 3:1 (25:20, 27:29, 25:20, 25:16) |
28 | 2024-01-21 | KU AZS UR | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 3:2 (24:26, 25:15, 28:26, 18:25, 15:9) |
29 | 2024-01-21 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 0:3 (8:25, 19:25, 16:25) |
30 | 2024-01-21 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 3:1 (25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 25:22) |
31 | 2024-01-28 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:22) |
32 | 2024-01-28 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | KU AZS UR | 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:20) |
33 | 2024-01-28 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 3:2 (25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 25:15, 17:15) |
34 | 2024-02-18 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 26:28) |
35 | 2024-02-18 | KU AZS UR | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 21:25) |
36 | 2024-02-23 | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 16:25) |
37 | 2024-02-22 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | KU AZS UR | 3:1 (25:11, 19:25, 25:13, 25:13) |
38 | 2024-02-25 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:15) |
39 | 2024-02-25 | AlterEco Maj-Bud Bystrzaki Gmina Iwierzyce | - | AKS ORKAN Nisko | 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:13, 25:16) |
40 | 2024-03-03 | AKS ORKAN Nisko | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 1:3 (15:25, 28:30, 25:21, 22:25) |
41 | 2024-03-06 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 3:2 (25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 15:10) |
42 | 2024-03-03 | KU AZS UR | - | TKF Anilana Rakszawa II | 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 474 | 311 |
2 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 423 | 413 |
3 | SMS Stal Mielec | 6 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 452 | 431 |
4 | KPS Nowa Dęba | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 256 | 450 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-08 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:23) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | KPS Nowa Dęba | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:3 (23:25, 11:25, 12:25) |
3 | 2023-10-15 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KPS Nowa Dęba | 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:14) |
4 | 2023-10-13 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 19:25) |
5 | 2023-11-05 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | KPS Nowa Dęba | 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:11) |
6 | 2023-11-05 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25) |
7 | 2023-11-12 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 13:25) |
8 | 2023-11-12 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | KPS Nowa Dęba | 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:16) |
9 | 2023-12-03 | KPS Nowa Dęba | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 15:25) |
10 | 2023-12-01 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:21) |
11 | 2023-12-08 | KPS Nowa Dęba | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (3:25, 12:25, 13:25) |
12 | 2023-12-10 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 29:27, 14:25) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 8 | 16 | 24 | 2 | 639 | 467 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 8 | 14 | 20 | 9 | 662 | 606 |
3 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 8 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 550 | 509 |
4 | AOZ Rzeszów | 8 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 546 | 653 |
5 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 8 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 508 | 670 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-08 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 25:15) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21) |
3 | 2023-10-15 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 19:25) |
4 | 2024-01-07 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20) |
5 | 2023-10-22 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
6 | 2023-10-22 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:11) |
7 | 2023-11-05 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25) |
8 | 2023-11-05 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 25:21, 25:15) |
9 | 2023-11-12 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 27:29, 25:18) |
10 | 2023-11-12 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:5, 25:21, 25:11) |
11 | 2023-11-19 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 0:3 (12:25, 25:27, 17:25) |
12 | 2023-11-19 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 16:25) |
13 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:18) |
14 | 2023-12-03 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 1:3 (13:25, 25:16, 22:25, 10:25) |
15 | 2023-12-10 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:12) |
16 | 2023-12-10 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 1:3 (19:25, 14:25, 25:15, 17:25) |
17 | 2023-12-17 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:23) |
18 | 2023-12-17 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 25:20, 10:15) |
19 | 2024-01-14 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 16:25) |
20 | 2024-01-14 | TS Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 15:25) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 52 |
2 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 70 |
3 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 93 |
4 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 78 |
Spotkania
1 | 2024-01-27 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 3:0 (28:26, 25:16, 25:10) |
2 | 2024-01-27 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:14, 25:19) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 94 | 97 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 97 | 94 |
Spotkania
1 | 2024-01-28 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów II | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 2:3 (25:20, 25:9, 21:25, 13:25, 13:15) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 54 |
2 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 75 |
Spotkania
1 | 2024-01-28 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:18) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 10 | 18 | 27 | 3 | 742 | 483 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 10 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 729 | 564 |
3 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 10 | 14 | 18 | 12 | 670 | 581 |
4 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 10 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 585 | 643 |
5 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 10 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 588 | 638 |
6 | AOZ Rzeszów | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 345 | 750 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-12-09 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:7, 25:19, 25:14) |
2 | 2023-12-09 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:10) |
3 | 2023-12-09 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25) |
4 | 2023-12-09 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 16:25) |
5 | 2023-12-09 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (16:25, 15:25, 27:25) |
6 | 2023-12-09 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1:2 (17:25, 25:17, 18:25) |
7 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:5, 25:13, 25:15) |
8 | 2023-12-16 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:4, 25:7) |
9 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:3 (10:25, 23:25, 21:25) |
10 | 2023-12-16 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 2:1 (26:24, 25:17, 21:25) |
11 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:13) |
12 | 2023-12-16 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
13 | 2024-01-13 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:13) |
14 | 2024-01-14 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 16:25) |
15 | 2024-01-13 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:11, 25:19, 19:25) |
16 | 2024-01-20 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 0:3 (10:25, 9:25, 7:25) |
17 | 2024-01-20 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:12) |
18 | 2024-01-20 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 10:25) |
19 | 2024-01-20 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (11:25, 23:25, 25:23) |
20 | 2024-01-20 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 24:26) |
21 | 2024-01-20 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:18, 25:13, 23:25) |
22 | 2024-01-24 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1:2 (28:26, 18:25, 18:25) |
23 | 2024-01-26 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:17) |
24 | 2024-01-24 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:3 (5:25, 9:25, 16:25) |
25 | 2024-02-06 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (24:26, 25:20, 23:25) |
26 | 2024-02-06 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów I | 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 14:25) |
27 | 2024-02-06 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:10) |
28 | 2024-02-10 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:10, 25:5, 25:12) |
29 | 2024-02-10 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:22) |
30 | 2024-02-10 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 1:2 (25:19, 16:25, 19:25) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 14 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 700 | 301 |
2 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 14 | 24 | 21 | 9 | 651 | 525 |
3 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 14 | 24 | 21 | 13 | 649 | 641 |
4 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 14 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 659 | 613 |
5 | UKS Dębowiec | 14 | 21 | 16 | 14 | 613 | 563 |
6 | TSV Sanok | 14 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 590 | 605 |
7 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 14 | 16 | 4 | 24 | 434 | 664 |
8 | AOZ Rzeszów | 14 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 316 | 700 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-15 | UKS Dębowiec | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:12, 25:15, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-15 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | TSV Sanok | 2:1 (19:25, 25:19, 15:6) |
3 | 2023-10-13 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (7:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-10-15 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:11, 25:13, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-29 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 2:1 (22:25, 25:11, 15:4) |
6 | 2023-10-29 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 0:2 (13:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-29 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (8:25, 4:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-29 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (9:25, 14:25, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-10-29 | UKS Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 1:2 (25:19, 11:25, 9:15) |
10 | 2023-10-29 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:2 (24:26, 14:25, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-29 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | TSV Sanok | 0:2 (16:25, 7:25, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-29 | UKS Dębowiec | - | TSV Sanok | 0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-11-12 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:0 (25:8, 25:13, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-11-12 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (21:25, 14:25, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-11-12 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:14, 25:14, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-12 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:7, 25:8, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-12 | TSV Sanok | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:5, 25:12, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-12 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:11, 25:15, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-12 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 2:1 (25:16, 14:25, 15:9) |
20 | 2023-11-12 | TSV Sanok | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-26 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (7:25, 9:25, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-26 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:0 (25:18, 25:16, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-26 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:17, 25:21, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-26 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 0:2 (15:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-26 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 2:1 (25:23, 19:25, 15:6) |
26 | 2023-11-26 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 2:0 (25:13, 25:14, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-26 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:7, 25:8, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-26 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | TSV Sanok | 2:1 (13:25, 25:17, 15:11) |
29 | 2024-02-18 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (21:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-17 | TSV Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:2 (19:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-15 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 2:0 (25:12, 25:9, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-10 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
33 | 2024-01-21 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:9, 25:14, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-01-21 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:5, 25:6, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-01-21 | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 2:0 (25:10, 25:12, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-01-21 | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 2:0 (25:22, 25:22, 0:0) |
37 | 2024-01-21 | TSV Sanok | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:12, 25:10, 0:0) |
38 | 2024-01-21 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | 2:0 (25:13, 25:11, 0:0) |
39 | 2024-01-21 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (16:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
40 | 2024-01-21 | TSV Sanok | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
41 | 2024-02-25 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 0:2 (18:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
42 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Dębowiec | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 1:2 (25:10, 16:25, 10:15) |
43 | 2024-02-25 | UKS Dębowiec | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (15:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
44 | 2024-02-25 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (13:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
45 | 2024-02-25 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | TSV Sanok | 0:2 (13:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
46 | 2024-02-25 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | TSV Sanok | 2:0 (25:12, 25:21, 0:0) |
47 | 2024-02-25 | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 2:0 (25:17, 25:21, 0:0) |
48 | 2024-02-25 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | 0:2 (13:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
49 | 2024-03-03 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:2 (19:25, 9:25, 0:0) |
50 | 2024-03-03 | UKS Dębowiec | - | LTS Feniks Leżajsk | 0:2 (21:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
51 | 2024-03-03 | UKS Dębowiec | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:8, 25:11, 0:0) |
52 | 2024-03-03 | KS Błękitni Ropczyce | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:14, 25:16, 0:0) |
53 | 2024-02-21 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 1:2 (25:23, 24:26, 12:15) |
54 | 2024-02-21 | TSV Sanok | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów II | 1:2 (25:17, 18:25, 10:15) |
55 | 2024-02-21 | TSV Sanok | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (19:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
56 | 2024-02-21 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów I | 0:2 (10:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 8 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 400 | 141 |
2 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | 8 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 388 | 219 |
3 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 8 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 362 | 297 |
4 | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | 8 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 371 | 262 |
5 | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 299 | 318 |
6 | SMS Stal Mielec | 8 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 272 | 388 |
7 | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | 8 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 272 | 391 |
8 | KPS Nowa Dęba II | 8 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 249 | 398 |
9 | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 201 | 400 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-08 | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 2:0 (25:10, 25:4, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 2:0 (25:16, 25:6, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-08 | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | - | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 2:0 (25:9, 25:14, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-10-08 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KPS Nowa Dęba II | 2:0 (25:1, 25:6, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | KPS Nowa Dęba II | 2:0 (25:15, 25:15, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-08 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | KPS Nowa Dęba I | 0:2 (21:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-08 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KPS Nowa Dęba I | 2:0 (25:17, 25:20, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-22 | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 1:2 (22:25, 25:20, 14:16) |
9 | 2023-10-22 | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | - | SMS Stal Mielec | 0:2 (23:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-22 | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 2:0 (25:16, 25:12, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-22 | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:2 (11:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:2 (9:25, 14:25, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-22 | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 1:2 (25:27, 25:17, 8:15) |
14 | 2023-10-22 | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:2 (14:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-11-05 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:2 (4:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-05 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | 0:2 (13:25, 6:25, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-05 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | 0:2 (13:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-05 | KPS Nowa Dęba II | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | 1:2 (21:25, 25:18, 6:15) |
19 | 2023-11-05 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | 2:0 (25:10, 25:9, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-05 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 2:0 (25:8, 25:2, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-05 | KPS Nowa Dęba II | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 2:0 (25:17, 25:23, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-19 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | 2:0 (25:4, 25:11, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-19 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | 2:0 (25:11, 25:3, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-19 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 2:0 (25:4, 25:6, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-19 | CES VEGA MOSiR Stalowa Wola/UKS Zaleszany | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | 2:0 (25:12, 25:11, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-19 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | 2:0 (25:16, 26:24, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-19 | KPS Nowa Dęba II | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | 0:2 (17:25, 11:25, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-19 | KPS Nowa Dęba II | - | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 0:2 (17:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-19 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | - | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 2:0 (25:13, 25:9, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-03 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | KPS Nowa Dęba II | 2:0 (25:20, 25:15, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-03 | KPS Nowa Dęba I | - | KPS Nowa Dęba II | 2:0 (25:7, 25:10, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-03 | SMS Stal Mielec | - | KPS Nowa Dęba I | 0:2 (14:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
33 | 2023-12-03 | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | - | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 0:2 (18:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
34 | 2023-12-03 | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | - | Stowarzyszenie ULKS Niedźwiada | 0:2 (15:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-03 | KS Wisłoka Dębica I | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | 0:2 (8:25, 11:25, 0:0) |
36 | 2023-12-03 | KS Wisłoka Dębica II | - | KS Wisłoka Dębica III | 0:2 (6:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | 8 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 393 | 242 |
2 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 8 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 411 | 256 |
3 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 405 | 370 |
4 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | 8 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 354 | 347 |
5 | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 8 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 354 | 308 |
6 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | 8 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 320 | 368 |
7 | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 8 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 370 | 416 |
8 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | 8 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 291 | 386 |
9 | LKS Łęk Ostrów | 8 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 201 | 406 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-08 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | LKS Łęk Ostrów | 2:0 (25:4, 25:11, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | - | LKS Łęk Ostrów | 2:0 (25:12, 25:18, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-08 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:7, 25:16, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-10-08 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | 2:0 (25:20, 25:18, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | 2:0 (25:17, 25:19, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-08 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | 1:2 (25:22, 18:25, 11:15) |
7 | 2023-10-08 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | 0:2 (18:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-11-12 | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | - | LKS Łęk Ostrów | 2:0 (25:6, 25:10, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-11-12 | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | - | LKS Łęk Ostrów | 2:1 (25:16, 16:25, 15:5) |
10 | 2023-11-12 | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 2:0 (25:10, 25:15, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-22 | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | 2:0 (25:12, 25:12, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | 2:0 (25:6, 25:21, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-22 | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | 1:2 (16:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
14 | 2023-10-22 | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | 0:2 (20:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-11-05 | LKS Łęk Ostrów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | 0:2 (22:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-05 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | 2:1 (27:29, 25:22, 15:6) |
17 | 2023-11-05 | LKS Łęk Ostrów | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | 0:2 (8:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-05 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | 0:2 (15:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-05 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | 0:2 (18:25, 7:25, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-05 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 2:1 (25:23, 24:26, 15:12) |
21 | 2023-11-05 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 2:1 (16:25, 25:21, 15:10) |
22 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | 0:2 (20:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | 0:2 (10:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut II | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 2:0 (25:16, 25:17, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-19 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut I | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | 0:2 (23:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-19 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:2 (11:25, 11:25, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-19 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:2 (18:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-19 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | - | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 0:2 (10:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-19 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | - | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 0:2 (18:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-11-25 | LKS Łęk Ostrów | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | 0:2 (15:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-11-25 | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów II | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | 0:2 (22:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-11-25 | LKS Łęk Ostrów | - | MUKS Sparta Rzeszów I | 0:2 (6:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
33 | 2023-12-03 | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | - | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 2:1 (25:21, 11:25, 15:13) |
34 | 2023-12-03 | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | - | RKS Bolesław Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-03 | UKS 15 Przemyśl I | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 1:2 (25:16, 4:25, 14:16) |
36 | 2023-12-03 | UKS 15 Przemyśl II | - | MKS V LO Developres Rzeszów | 0:2 (19:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
Tabela
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 8 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 416 | 226 |
2 | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 8 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 386 | 262 |
3 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 8 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 436 | 306 |
4 | TSV Sanok I | 8 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 381 | 338 |
5 | UKS SAN Lesko | 8 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 327 | 351 |
6 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 327 | 401 |
7 | UKS Dębowiec | 8 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 270 | 402 |
8 | AOZ Rzeszów | 8 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 323 | 394 |
9 | TSV Sanok II | 8 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 218 | 404 |
Spotkania
1 | 2023-10-08 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:16, 25:21, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-10-08 | UKS MOSiR Dukla | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:12, 25:14, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-10-08 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 0:2 (16:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-10-08 | TSV Sanok II | - | UKS Dębowiec | 0:2 (14:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-08 | TSV Sanok I | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:0 (25:19, 25:13, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-10-08 | TSV Sanok I | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 2:0 (25:20, 25:16, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-08 | TSV Sanok II | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 0:2 (27:29, 17:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-10-22 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:14, 25:13, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-10-22 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | AOZ Rzeszów | 2:0 (25:17, 25:10, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-22 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (25:19, 26:28, 15:7) |
11 | 2023-10-22 | UKS MOSiR Dukla | - | TSV Sanok II | 2:0 (25:8, 25:13, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-22 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | TSV Sanok II | 2:0 (25:17, 25:15, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-22 | UKS SAN Lesko | - | TSV Sanok I | 0:2 (11:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-22 | UKS MOSiR Dukla | - | TSV Sanok I | 2:0 (25:13, 25:20, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-11-05 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | TSV Sanok II | 2:0 (25:12, 25:9, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-11-05 | TSV Sanok I | - | TSV Sanok II | 2:0 (25:16, 25:17, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-05 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | TSV Sanok I | 1:2 (25:21, 17:25, 2:15) |
18 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (8:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-05 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (17:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-05 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (7:25, 9:25, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-05 | UKS Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (11:25, 7:25, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-19 | TSV Sanok I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (19:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-19 | TSV Sanok II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | 0:2 (3:25, 8:25, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-19 | TSV Sanok II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 0:2 (8:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-11-19 | TSV Sanok I | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | 2:1 (13:25, 25:21, 17:15) |
26 | 2023-11-19 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (24:26, 19:25, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Dębowiec | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 0:2 (7:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Dębowiec | - | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 0:2 (10:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
29 | 2023-11-19 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 0:2 (16:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-03 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS Dębowiec | 1:2 (19:25, 25:12, 12:15) |
31 | 2023-12-03 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS Dębowiec | 2:1 (25:21, 23:25, 15:4) |
32 | 2023-12-03 | AOZ Rzeszów | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | 1:2 (25:20, 18:25, 13:15) |
33 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 2:1 (18:25, 25:15, 15:12) |
34 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS MOSiR Dukla | 2:0 (25:16, 25:18, 0:0) |
35 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 2:0 (25:8, 25:11, 0:0) |
36 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II | - | UKS SAN Lesko | 2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 15:7) |